ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14717147
nr 1471 7147
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x42, outer dimensions including frame: 58x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x58 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:46:21
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm